-
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Yo-Zuri Mag Pencil (F) 165mm 6 1/2" Floating Lures
Yo-ZuriRegular Price $19.99Now Sale Price $15.99Yo-Zuri Mag Pencil Floating 165mm 6 - 1/2" Lures The Yo-Zuri Mag Pencil Floating Lures are designed with serious distance casting in mind, giving anglers the ability to reach far-off feeding zones... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Yo-Zuri Rattl'n Vibe Lipless Crankbait
Yo-ZuriRetail $8.99 - $9.99Price Range $7.19 - $7.99The perfect combination of sight-and-sound, the Yo-Zuri Rattl’n Vibe Lipless Crankbait delivers a premium presentation that bass can’t resist. Incredibly lifelike, the Yo-Zuri Rattl’n Vibe Lipless... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Amerman's Steelhead Cure - NEW
Pro-CureRegular Price $26.49Now Sale Price $17.22Amerman's Steelhead Cure - NEW One pound shaker of steelhead cure. Cures approximately 10 lbs. of salmon eggs. Available in red or orange. For best quality, product should be stored in a refrigerator... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Amerman's Salmon Cure - NEW
Pro-CureRegular Price $26.49Now Sale Price $17.22Amerman's Salmon Cure - NEW One pound shaker of salmon cure. Cures approximately 10 lbs. of salmon eggs. Available in red or orange. For best quality, product should be stored in a refrigerator of... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Amermans Sprinkle Bait Enhancer
Pro-CureRegular Price $21.21Now Sale Price $13.79Amermans Sprinkle Bait Enhancer 4oz With over 75 years of combined guiding experience the Amerman's have dialed in the bait additives quite well. Amerman's Sprinkle is specially formulated to add to... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Salt Pro Minnow Long Cast 150F HD Floating Rip Bait
DaiwaRegular Price $25.99Now Sale Price $20.79Trophy Striper anglers have been asking for a beefed-up version of the famous SP Minnow for too long and now it’s here. The new SP Minnow LC 150F HD sports the features every big fish lure needs... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Beam X Casting Rod - NEW FOR 2026
DaiwaRegular Price $49.99Now Sale Price $39.99Built for anglers seeking a slow and parabolic action that graphite blanks cannot replicate, the Daiwa Beam X Glass Casting Rods are perfect for anglers targeting trout, panfish, or bass in small... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%BKK Armor Point Permalock Tungsten Nail Keeper
BKKRegular Price $6.99Now Sale Price $5.24Designed to be your new secret weapon for live sonar fishing around structure, the BKK Armor Point Permalock Tungsten Nail Keeper creates a horizontal presentation that gives your favorite soft baits... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Sunline Siglon Fluorocarbon Leader 33yd
SunlineRetail $4.99 - $6.99Price Range $3.99 - $5.59This all-round leader line features Sunline’s signature Triple Resin Processing (TRP), which fills the microscopic gaps between the molecules to create an ultra-smooth -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Korkers All Axis Shoe Black w/ Vibram XS Trek Sole
KorkersRegular Price $149.99Now Sale Price $119.99The Korkers Men's All Axis Shoes redefine versatility in warm weather pursuits. Breathable vented side panels ensure comfort, while the OmniTrax Interchangeable Sole System offers customized traction... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Scotty 1173 Power Grip Plus Release 48” Leader w/ Cable Snap
ScottyRegular Price $15.49Now Sale Price $11.62Maximize your downrigger efficiency with the Scotty 1173 Power Grip Plus Line Release. Equipped with a generous 48-inch monofilament leader and a heavy-duty, self-locating wire snap, this system is... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Owner STX-38 Zo Wire Treble Hooks
OwnerRegular Price $13.00Now Sale Price $8.45Owner Stinger STX-38 Zo Wire Treble Hooks Upgrade your hardbaits and transform your hookup ratios with the Owner Stinger STX-38 Zo Wire Treble Hooks. Engineered with an X+ Strong rating, these...