-
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Okuma Makaira Special Edition Gold 2-Speed Lever Drag Reels
OkumaRetail $679.99 - $1,449.99Price Range $577.99 - $1,232.49The Okuma Makaira Gold SEa 2-Speed Lever Drag Reels represent the newest evolution of one of offshore fishing’s most trusted reel platforms. Combining the timeless gold finish anglers have relied on... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Daiwa BG SW Spinning Reel - NEW FOR 2026
DaiwaRetail $199.99 - $279.99Price Range $169.99 - $237.99Overview Earning its reputation as one of the best value work-horse reels in the industry, Daiwa’s new BG SW honors and improves upon the foundation of its predecessor. The 26 BG SW exhibits a... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Seaborg 300J Dendoh Reel - NEW FOR 2026
DaiwaRegular Price $1,199.99Now Sale Price $959.99Daiwa’s new Seaborg 300J unlocks deepwater fishing with hand-held comfort and a sporting feel. Where hand-cranking deep water can leave anglers shoulders and arms throbbing the next day, the new... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Okuma Makaira Special Edition 2-Speed Lever Drag Reels - Yellowfin Tuna Finish
OkumaRetail $749.99 - $1,594.99Price Range $637.49 - $1,355.74The Okuma Makaira Yellowfin Tuna Limited Edition Lever Drag 2-Speed Reels are a bold new addition to the legendary Makaira SEa family, combining elite offshore performance with a striking custom... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Van Staal VR II Bailed Spinning Reels
Van StaalRetail $639.95 - $749.95Price Range $511.96 - $599.96Prepare to fish with confidence using the Van Staal VR II Spinning Reels, a refined evolution of a proven platform built for anglers who demand reliability in the harshest conditions. Designed with a... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Seaborg 500J Power Assist Reel
DaiwaRegular Price $1,199.99Now Sale Price $959.99Daiwa Seaborg 500J More anglers than ever before are exploring the ocean’s depths seeking some of the most elusive and fun-to-catch fish that swim. While electric reels have existed for years, most... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Seaborg G800MJ Power Assist Reel
DaiwaRegular Price $1,999.99Now Sale Price $1,599.99Daiwa Seaborg G800MJ Mega Torque Motor- The strength of Seaborg’s new custom motor is in the same class as the mighty Marine Power 3000. The power and speed is quiet and smooth, and with an output of... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Visser PierMaster Spinning Reels
VisserRetail $739.99 - $859.99Price Range $554.99 - $644.99Unmatched Strength, Precision, and PerformanceThe Visser Reels PierMaster is designed for serious anglers who demand power, durability, and precision in extreme pier and surf fishing conditions. With... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Visser Original Spinning Reels
VisserRetail $599.99 - $789.99Price Range $449.99 - $592.49Unmatched in Performance, Style, and FunctionalityThe Original Spinning Reel by Visser Reels is engineered for anglers who demand precision, durability, and superior performance. Designed with a... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Avet JX 3/S Raptor Winch Reels
AvetRegular Price $729.99Now Sale Price $583.99The Avet JX 6/3 "Winch" is a powerful, compact 3-speed lever drag reel designed for offshore and inshore applications where high torque and high drag capacity are required in a narrow-profile frame... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Daiwa Certate SW Spinning Reels - NEW FOR 2026
DaiwaRetail $799.99 - $899.99Price Range $679.99 - $764.99Since its introduction in 2021 anglers have been putting Certate SW to the test with epic success. From trophy snook and tarpon to yellowfin and bluefin tuna, Certate SW has earned its place in the... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Accurate Valiant V2 Jigging Reels
AccurateRetail $569.99 - $759.99Price Range $455.99 - $607.99Precision. Power. Performance — Built for Every Jigging Style. Whether you’re slow pitch jigging, speed jigging, or working traditional verti