-
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Abu Garcia Revo X VoltiQ Low Profile Reels - New For 2026
Abu GarciaRegular Price $199.95Now Sale Price $159.96Built on the same, rigid and versatile platform as the popular Revo® X baitcasting reel, the Revo® X VoltiQ™ low profile reels incorporate Abu Garcia’s innovative VoltiQ™ (Electronic Casting System)... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Pflueger Trion Spinning Reels - New For 2026
PfluegerRegular Price $64.99Now Sale Price $51.99Pflueger Trion® Spinning Reels embody the rich tradition, performance, and quality that Pflueger has been known for since 1881. The new Trion Spinning reels are truly "The Smart Choice™" in... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%BKK Armorpoint Dropshot Long Shank Hooks
BKKRegular Price $6.99Now Sale Price $5.24Built with a longer hook point for improved fish retention and hook-up ratios, the BKK Armor Point Drop Shot Long Shank Hooks provide superior worm-holding power for soft plastic finesse... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%BKK Mother Fluker Hooks
BKKRegular Price $6.99Now Sale Price $5.24The BKK MOTHER FLUKER is a baitholder-style hook designed specifically for soft plastics. Constructed from Hyper Carbon Steel (HCS), it offers superior strength compared to traditional High-Carbon... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%BKK Hyperlatch 71-SS Treble Hooks
BKKRegular Price $11.99Now Sale Price $8.99The BKK Armor-Point HYPER LATCH 71-SS is a medium-wire treble hook engineered to combine the hooking efficiency of a round bend hook with the strength and landing power of an O’Shaughnessy bend hook... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%BKK Hyperlatch 81-SS Treble Hooks
BKKRegular Price $11.99Now Sale Price $8.99When fishing hard baits around cover, the balance between hook-up efficiency, lure action, and snag resistance becomes critical. The ARMORPOINT HYPER LATCH 81-SS is designed specifically for those... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%BKK OCD Tackle System Fully Loaded Power Fishing Kit
BKKRegular Price $109.99Now Sale Price $82.49Pre-loaded with 91 razor-sharp hooks neatly packed in BKK OCD Accessory Boxes, the BKK OCD Tackle System Fully Loaded Power Kit offers enormous value for anglers who are looking to fortify their... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%BKK OCD Tackle System Fully Loaded Finesse Kit
BKKRegular Price $109.99Now Sale Price $82.49Providing all of the essentials for finesse fishing tactics, the BKK OCD Tackle System Fully Loaded Finesse Kit includes premium BKK hooks and jigheads to cover a wide range of light tackle... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Owner Weedless Sniper Finesse Hook 4-Pack - New For 2026
OwnerRegular Price $9.25Now Sale Price $6.01Designed for Neko Style fishing, this hook comes in a standard version and a weedless version with Titanium weedguards. Hook includes a long shank with an offset point for better hooksets. Features... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Owner Jungle Wacky Weedless Hooks 4-Pack - New For 2026
OwnerRegular Price $9.75Now Sale Price $6.34Includes a short shank and monster gap for superior hooking abilities. Made from Zo-Wire™ which makes hooks 15% stronger by diameter over other high carbon steel hooks. Also includes Silky Gray... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Owner Ringed All Purpose Softbait Hook - New For 2026
OwnerRegular Price $7.50Now Sale Price $4.88The Owner Ringed All Purpose Soft Bait Hooks are engineered for versatility and performance across a wide range of fishing styles. Crafted from X-strong steel with a corrosion-resistant silky gray... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Daiwa Zillion TW 150 Baitcasting Reels - New For 2026
DaiwaRegular Price $449.99Now Sale Price $382.49Joining the Zillion family Daiwa introduces the new Zillion TW 150, designed for use with heavier braids while increasing casting distance. The new 150 size Zillion TW features Daiwa’s LC Concept...