-
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Hawken Aerojig Twitching Jig Head
Hawken FishingRegular Price $4.99Now Sale Price $4.24The Aerojig Plain Twitching Jig Head Series utilizes customized Gamakatsu hooks made with 4X strong 4/0 wire. The added strength of these hooks will help you land that fish of a lifetime without... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Aerojig Twitching Jigs
Hawken FishingRegular Price $4.99Now Sale Price $4.24These jigs have combined razor sharp 2X strong hooks, marabou flash, rubber legs, and custom dyed bunny fur to produce "THE ULTIMATE TWITCHING JIG." You won't find a better built, more effective... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Shimano Butterfly Flat-Side Jigs
ShimanoRetail $15.99 - $22.99Price Range $11.99 - $17.24Butterfly "Flat-Side" Jigs have been innovatively designed to perform the best action in the most common situation of angle-vertical jigging from a drifting boat. The rear/center weight balance... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Owner Stick Bait Shaky Heads
OwnerPrice Range $4.71 - $5.85A medium sized shaky head that is perfect for Stick Bait size plastics. Features Owner’s Twistlock™ “Centering-Pin-Spring” (CPS) for quick and efficient rigging. Contoured bottom encourages... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Mustad ADDICTED Setback Hootchie Twitching Jigs
MustadRetail $5.49 - $5.99Price Range $4.49 - $4.87Mustad Setback Hootchie Twitching Jigs Designed alongside the Addicted Fishing team in the Pacific Northwest, the new Mustad & Addicted Hootchie Twitching Jigs utilize high-quality squid skirts... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Mustad Addicted Tailout Twitching Jigs
MustadRetail $5.49 - $6.49Price Range $4.87 - $5.99Utilizing Ultrapoint hooks, UV figers and jigs heads, Mustad partnered with team Addicted to create the one-of-a-kind Salmon Twitching Jig. High-end fly fishing brushes tied specifically to target... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Mustad Worm Jig Heads - Addicted
MustadPrice Range $4.87 - $5.62Addicted Fishing is bringing Mustad's innovation in hook technology to the Pacific Northwest with the new Addicted Jig Head Series. This versatile jig head was designed for species such as Trout,... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Mustad Sink It Series Jigs - Addicted
MustadRetail $2.49 - $3.49Price Range $2.24 - $3.37Features: Using Mustad Ultrapoint technology and UV fibers, the Addicted Sink It Series is a one-of-a-kind bead jig built with a smaller profile that mimics the look of a salmon egg, making it... -
Sale 50%
Sale 50%LiveTarget Hollow Body Crawfish Jig
LiveTargetRegular Price $10.99Now Sale Price $5.50Form meets function in the LIVETARGET Hollow Body Craw. By strategically aligning two distinct lure families (hollow bodies and jigs), this lure sets a new standard in Craw imitations. The hollow... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%VMC Ned Rig Jigs
VMCRegular Price $6.49Now Sale Price $4.87Optimal distance from keeper to jig head allows the plastic to remain in place on the hook shank by collapsing tightly in that area creating superior holding power. Prop 65: WARNING - Cancer and... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%BKK Silent Chaser Draggin’ Ned Weedless Hooks
BKKRegular Price $5.99Now Sale Price $4.49The BKK Draggin’ Ned is designed specifically for Ned Rig presentations. Features include BKK’s signature SS coating and a sharp needle point for enhanced penetration, and an O’Shaughnessy forged... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%BKK Silent Chaser Draggin’ Ned Hooks
BKKRegular Price $4.99Now Sale Price $3.74The BKK Draggin’ Ned is designed specifically for Ned Rig presentations. Features include BKK’s signature SS coating and a sharp needle point for enhanced penetration, and an O’Shaughnessy forged...