-
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Hawken AeroJig Shad Jig Head
Hawken FishingRegular Price $2.99Now Sale Price $2.541/32 Ounce Shad Jigs. 4 per package Available Colors: Hot Pink, Flame, Chartreuse Features 1/32 Gold VMC Hooks -
Bobber Down Twitcher Elite Jigs - 1/2oz
Bobber Down JigsSale Price $5.99Twitcher Elite are rubber legged cousins too our original 'Twitchin Jigs' and are a proven producers for coho, king and occasional steelhead. -
Sale 22%
Sale 22%Aerojig Hackle Jigs - 1/16 oz
Hawken FishingRetail $3.19 - $3.49Price Range $2.71 - $2.97Aerojig Hackle Jigs, Size: 1/16oz Here is a jig no float fisherman should be without. All black steelhead jigs have that subtle appeal that is irresistible to steelhead, trout, and even bass. On... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Hawken Aerojig Worm Jig Heads
Hawken FishingRegular Price $4.19Now Sale Price $3.56Aerojig Worm Jig Heads are wildly effective for both summer and winter steelhead. Custom wire keepers molded into the jig head hold your worm securely for hours of hassle free fishing. We added... -
Sale 22%
Sale 22%Aerojig Hackle Jigs - 1/4 oz
Hawken FishingRegular Price $3.49Now Sale Price $2.71Here is a jig no float fisherman should be without. All black steelhead jigs have that subtle appeal that is irresistible to steelhead, trout, and even bass. On bright days when the water is... -
Bobber Down Eggie Jigs
Bobber Down JigsSale Price $3.99New Eggies are made of a soft cluster so if the first strike misses they will come back for more. 30+ color patters to choose from! 1/4oz are on 2X size 2/0 Owner hooks, 1/8oz on a size 1 2X owner... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Aerojig - Marabou Series Jigs
Hawken FishingRegular Price $3.49Now Sale Price $2.97The ultimate steelhead hypnotizer. The Aerojig Marabou Jig gives the ultimate dance that'll drive your steelhead and salmon crazy! With nearly indestructible head paint, UV and florescent pigments,... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Fish-Field Lead Fish Jigs 100g/3.5oz
Fish-FieldPrice Range $4.12 - $5.49Our Lead Jigs are molded into a distinctive shape and covered with unique lazer tape, plus the glow pain and UV coating. This action will trigger strikes from a variety of species, such as Rock... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Fish-Field Cedar Plugs - Rigged
Fish-FieldRetail $11.99 - $16.49Price Range $9.59 - $13.19Fish-Field Cedar Plugs are made with high quality cedar wood materials on both plain and painted finish. Built with brass components, 8/0 saltwater rated hook and 130LB test fluorocarbon leader... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Gamakatsu Tube Jig Head
GamakatsuRegular Price $6.14Now Sale Price $4.91Gamakatsu Tube Head Tube heads are perfectly balanced so they always sink horizontally when used with hollow tube baits. The jig head slides inside the bait with the hook eye protruding through... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Fish-Field Mini Grub Kit
Fish-FieldRegular Price $6.19Now Sale Price $4.95Fish-Field Mini Grub Kit - @ UV GLOW EYES GLITTER ULTRA SHARP HOOKS 6pc Jig Heads 24pc Grubs Color: Hot Pink/Chartreuse Jig Head - 1/32oz Grub - 1" Perfect for trout, perch, crappie, shad and... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Beau Mac SMJ Bead Jigs Pro
Hawken FishingRegular Price $2.99Now Sale Price $2.54Marabou bead jigs with Gamakatsu hooks made exclusively for Hawken Fishing. Our custom formulated beads and UV fluorescent dyed feathers make this jig a top producer throughout the northwest...