-
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Rapala Fisherman's Utility Knife
RapalaRegular Price $10.99Now Sale Price $8.79A perfect choice for all cutting chores. Heavy back, 4” stainless steel blade with serrated heel cuts through just about anything. Lock clip open sheath and lany -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Mustad Jig Heads - Addicted
MustadRetail $3.99 - $5.49Price Range $3.37 - $4.87In collaboration with the team at Addicted Fishing, Mustad brings their innovation in hook technology to the Pacific Northwest with the new Addicted Jig Head Series. This versatile jig head was... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Mustad Ultrapoint Grip-Pin Ned Jig Heads
MustadRegular Price $4.99Now Sale Price $3.99When fish become finicky, finesse techniques reign supreme, which is why Mustad has developed the Grip-Pin Ned Jig Head to tempt light-feeding fish. Made for the wildly popular technique of... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Mustad ADX Steelhead Series Jig Kit
MustadRegular Price $16.48Now Sale Price $12.36In collaboration with the team at Mustad Fishing, Addicted Fishing brings Mustad's innovation in hook technology to the Pacific Northwest with the Addicted Jig Head Kit. Find the perfect jig head... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Owner Block Heads
OwnerRetail $6.75 - $7.25Price Range $4.39 - $4.71This mushroom shaped head allows angler’s to fish light line techniques like the Ned Rig. Small stick baits can be rigged for a very effective presentation. The wire keeper helps lock soft baits... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%VMC Twitchin Jigs
VMCRetail $7.99 - $8.49Price Range $5.99 - $6.37TechSet® technical locking curve maximizes hook sets and locks fish in place. Moon eye shaped jig head provides added control and balance for a variety of jigging, swimming, twitching and popping... -
Sale 15%Sale 15%
Beau Mac SMJ Bead Jigs
Hawken FishingRegular Price $2.99Now Sale Price $2.54Marabou bead jigs with extra strong and chemically sharpened hooks. Our custom formulated beads and UV fluorescent dyed feathers make this jig a top producer throughout the northwest. Features -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Berkley Swim Jig
BerkleyRegular Price $5.99Now Sale Price $4.49Topped off with an irresistible PowerBait® flavored skirt and a Fusion19™ hook, the Berkley® Swim Jig features all the right things in all the right places for a high-quality jig that simply puts... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Berkley Finesse Swim Jig
BerkleyRegular Price $5.99Now Sale Price $4.49Topped off with an irresistible PowerBait® flavored skirt and a Fusion19™ hook, the Berkley® Swim Jig features all the right things in all the right places for a high-quality jig that simply puts... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Mustad Elite Stand Up Jig Head
MustadRegular Price $5.99Now Sale Price $4.79The Mustad Elite Series Stand Up Head are the product of 18 months of development and intensive work with Mustad pro staffers. The jig head -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Mustad Addicted Walleye Death Spinner
MustadPrice Range $4.49 - $5.99A shad style head with two-line tie points for vertical and horizontal presentations, this unique Addicted Fishing jig features a propeller -
Bobber Down Marabou Salmon Jigs
Bobber Down JigsSale Price $5.99Heavy Heads and big beefy hooks. Made to take anything a chinook or coho can dish out. Marabou Salmon Jigs are full bodied and tied on 32833BLN Mustad hooks, the strongest hook out there. The heads...