-
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Okuma Makaira 2-Speed Lever Drag Reels - Gold Finish
OkumaRetail $519.99 - $1,417.49Price Range $441.99 - $1,204.87Okuma Makaira lever drag reels are perfect for big game fisheries for billfish, large tuna, and sharks. With advanced, unique, and numerous patents, Makaira provides uncompromised excellence within... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Okuma Makaira Special Edition 2-Speed Lever Drag Reels - Silver Finish
OkumaRetail $577.49 - $1,449.99Price Range $490.87 - $1,232.49The silver etched yellowfin tuna glistens as bright as the sea on top of the matte black anodized aluminum frame. This reel is as smooth as it is sleek with its Carbonite Dual Force drag system... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Tanacom 800 Reel
DaiwaRegular Price $899.99Now Sale Price $719.99The Tanacom family has grown even bigger. With the all new Tanacom 1200 it was time to introduce a smaller size. The brand new Tanacom 800 is born with an astounding 660 yards of 80-pound-test... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Saltist Levelwind Reels
DaiwaRegular Price $239.99Now Sale Price $191.99Saltist LW feature 5 ball bearings (2CRBB+2BB+2RB) for smooth performance and a 6.1:1 or 6.4:1 gear ratio depending on the model. Line per handle turn retrieve rate is 35 or 47.2 inches per... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Okuma Makaira SEa Black Reels
OkumaRetail $608.99 - $1,417.49Price Range $517.64 - $1,204.87The Makaira SEa Black is a limited edition to the already popular Makaira family which are all backed by a 5-year warranty. The silver etched yellowfin tuna glistens as bright as the sea on top of... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Okuma Makaira Special Edition 2-Speed Lever Drag Reels - Dark Gun Smoke Anodized Finish
OkumaRetail $577.49 - $1,417.49Price Range $490.87 - $1,204.87The Okuma Makaira SEa is a work of art. The silver etched yellowfin tuna glistens brightly against the dark gun smoke anodized aluminum frame. This reel is as smooth as it is sleek, with a... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Accurate ATD Platinum Reels
AccurateRetail $1,227.99 - $2,438.99Price Range $982.39 - $1,951.19The ATD Platinum TwinDrag® is the Flagship series of the Accurate line. Designed with Accurate’s patented TwinDrag® feature to deliver smooth, powerful drags, the larger ATD models put out in... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Okuma Cavalla 2 Speed Lever Drag Reels
OkumaRetail $278.24 - $398.99Price Range $222.59 - $319.19Okuma Cavalla Lever Drag Reels contain the key concepts of these industry-leading platforms take shape in a more accessible package, radically advancing power and performance available to everyday... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Okuma Cortez Star Drag Reels
OkumaRegular Price $212.74Now Sale Price $159.56Okuma Cortez star drag reels bring light tackle performance to a whole new category of anglers. Drop down gearbox, swept in handle and Ergo Grip handle knob accentuate balance and delivery of power... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%PENN Fathom II Lever Drag Reels
PENNRetail $279.95 - $329.95Price Range $223.96 - $263.96The all-new Fathom II Lever Drag reels take a class-leading reel and raise the bar even more. New models, sizing, features, and optimized billfish models round out the assortment to give a model... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Seagate Star Drag Reels
DaiwaRetail $199.99 - $209.99Price Range $159.99 - $167.99Features: 4 Bearing System (3CRBB + 1RB) Anodized aluminum spool Corrosion-proof composite frame Rugged brass gears, helical-cut for smooth, powerful winding Ultimate Tournament carbon drag (UTD) -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Tanacom 1200 Reel
DaiwaRegular Price $899.99Now Sale Price $719.99The Tanacom family has a new big brother. The all new Tanacom 1200 holds and astounding 1,100 yards of 80-pound-test Daiwa J-Braid – that’s 220 yards more than the Tanacom 1000. It also has a 30...