-
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Penn Spinfisher VII Spinning Reels
PENNRetail $209.95 - $339.95Price Range $167.96 - $271.96The PENN® Spinfisher® VII Spinning features IPX5 sealing so whether it gets hit with a wave, or you let it ride in the spray all the way home, you don't have to worry about saltwater getting into the... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa 24 Certate SW Reels
DaiwaRegular Price $699.99Now Sale Price $559.99For many inshore & light tackle anglers across the USA, the Certate has been the gold-standard of compact but strong spinning reel design. Now in 2024, Certate SW continues that tradition, evolving... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Penn Slammer IV Spinning Reels
PENNRetail $309.95 - $469.95Price Range $247.96 - $375.96The Slammer® IV Spinning Reel is packed with more features than ever before. Building off of our proven IPX6 sealed body and spool, we redesigned our Slammer® drag system to not only be be -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Penn Slammer IV DX Spinning Reels
PENNRetail $339.95 - $469.95Price Range $271.96 - $375.96The Penn Slammer IV DX takes Penn's class leading Slammer IV up a notch. The Slammer IV DX has incorporated CNC Gear Technology and upgraded material. This material for the main gear and pinion is... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%PENN Battle IV DX Spinning Reels
PENNRetail $169.95 - $199.95Price Range $135.96 - $159.96Ready to take aim on new challenges and exceed angling expectations, the Penn Battle IV DX Spinning Reels advance the legendary legacy of the Battle name, returning with greater strength and... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%PENN Battle IV Spinning Reels
PENNRetail $149.95 - $199.95Price Range $119.96 - $159.96From the inshore flats to even light offshore uses, the Penn Battle IV Spinning Reels continue the legacy of the Battle name, retuning with more durability and strength than ever before. Penn has... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Okuma X-Series Spinning Reels
OkumaRetail $230.99 - $241.49Price Range $184.79 - $193.19Introducing the Okuma X-Series Spinning Reels – the pinnacle of performance and innovation for anglers of all levels. Crafted with precision engineering and cutting-edge technology, these reels are... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Okuma Ceymar “A” Baitfeeder Reels
OkumaRetail $91.99 - $114.99Price Range $68.99 - $86.24Introducing the Okuma Ceymar Baitfeeder "A" – the ultimate reel for anglers seeking superior performance and reliability on the water. Engineered with precision and packed with innovative features,... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa 24 Certate LT Spinning Reels
DaiwaRetail $649.99 - $699.99Price Range $519.99 - $559.99Discover the Daiwa Certate LT, a reel that takes precision and durability to the next level, with a particular focus on its cutting-edge MC Tough Digigear. Crafted from extra super duralumin and... -
Sale 30%
Sale 30%Daiwa Tatula Elite Spinning Reels
DaiwaRegular Price $369.99Now Sale Price $258.99Introducing the Daiwa Tatula Elite Spinning Reel – A Masterpiece of Precision and Performance! Featuring a ZAION Compact Body available in multiple sizes, this reel is engineered for lightweight... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa 24 Regal LT Spinning Reels
DaiwaRetail $79.99 - $89.99Price Range $63.99 - $71.99Introducing the Daiwa Regal LT, a game-changing reel designed to revolutionize your fishing experience. Crafted with the groundbreaking ZAION V super composite material, it offers the perfect balance... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Laguna LT Spinning Reels
DaiwaRetail $54.99 - $64.99Price Range $43.99 - $51.99The Laguna LT is the latest manifestation in Daiwa's LT storyline. The redesigned reel embraces the LT Concept of light and tough. The True Carbon Frame reduces weight and size, yet is as rigid...