-
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Rapala Crush City Mooch Minnow
RapalaRegular Price $6.99Now Sale Price $5.59Integrating the best features of a minnow-style fluke bait and a swimbait, the Rapala Crush City Mooch Minnow is a dominating new lure that bait-eating predators won t be able to resist. Whether you... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Z-Man Trout Eye X Jig Head 3pk
Z-ManRegular Price $7.49Now Sale Price $5.62Expanding the lineup of Eye Strike jigs with a small yet powerful design, the Z-Man Trout Eye X Jig Head is perfect for pairing with your favorite spinning rod and Z-Man Elaztech trailers to target... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Berkley PowerBait Pre-Rigged Atomic Teasers 2"
BerkleyRegular Price $5.99Now Sale Price $4.49Ready to fish. Ready to catch. Berkley® PowerBait® makes novice anglers good and good anglers great. Backed by over 30 years of scientific development, the exclusive PowerBait formula delivers... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Berkley PowerBait Ribbontail Grubs 3"
BerkleyRegular Price $5.99Now Sale Price $4.49Irresistible scent. Proven action. More bites. Berkley® PowerBait® makes novice anglers good and good anglers great. Backed by over 30 years of research, the exclusive PowerBait formula delivers an... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Berkley Gulp Floating Trout Worm 2.5"
BerkleyRegular Price $8.99Now Sale Price $6.74Next-generation scent. Lifelike action. More strikes. Berkley® Gulp!® Floating Trout Worm takes trout fishing to the next level with extreme scent dispersion that expands your strike zone, helping... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Berkley Bladed Rawler Jig
BerkleyRegular Price $8.99Now Sale Price $6.74Precision. Flash. Control. The Berkley® Bladed Rawler Jig redefines castable crawler presentations, combining high flash, slow-turn action, and unmatched angler control. Designed for both live and... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Yo-Zuri 3DR-X Flat Heavy Sinking Minnow (S) 60mm 2-3/8” | 1/4oz
Yo-ZuriRegular Price $7.99Now Sale Price $6.39The Yo-Zuri 3DR-X Flat Heavy Minnow effectively targets trout and other freshwater game fish in rivers and streams, excelling in high current conditions. This sinking, countdown-style crankbait comes... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Yo-Zuri 3DR-X Flat Heavy Sinking Minnow (S) 80mm 3-1/8” | 1/2oz
Yo-ZuriRegular Price $7.99Now Sale Price $6.39The Yo-Zuri 3DR-X Flat Heavy Minnow effectively targets trout and other freshwater game fish in rivers and streams, excelling in high current conditions. This sinking, countdown-style crankbait comes... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Berkley Powerbait Minnow - 4 Sizes
BerkleyRegular Price $6.99Now Sale Price $5.24Berkley PowerBait makes novice anglers good and good anglers great! Berkley scientists have spent over 30 years perfecting an irresistible scent and flavor - the exclusive PowerBait formula. Fish... -
Sale 50%
Sale 50%Savage Gear Manic Shrimp Weedless V2 Soft Lures
Savage GearRegular Price $11.99Now Sale Price $6.00Designed with ultra-realistic body contours, colors and movement, the Manic Shrimp Weedless is an exceptional bait for anglers looking for the ultimate shrimp presentation in an exposed-hook... -
Sale 50%
Sale 50%Savage Gear Glass Minnow
Savage GearRetail $11.99 - $13.99Price Range $6.00 - $7.00Whether it’s offshore game fish like dolphin, tuna, cobia and bonito; or inshore favorites like speckled trout, spanish mackerel, bluefish and barracuda, the Savage Gear Glass Minnow offers the...