-
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Shimano Enber 60 SP Jerkbait
ShimanoRegular Price $18.99Now Sale Price $14.24Delivering the definition of versatility, Shimano Enber 60SP Crankbait boasts Shimano’s most cutting-edge design concepts so anglers can target a gamut of freshwater species with a wide range of... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Shimano World Rush Lure 56F Flash Boost
ShimanoRegular Price $17.99Now Sale Price $13.49An ideal lure for cranking in heavy cover or targeting fish actively feeding on bait, the World Rush 56F FB leverages Shimano's FLASH BOOST technology to entice bites from trophy fish. The... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Rapala Jigging Shadow Rap Lures
RapalaRegular Price $13.99Now Sale Price $11.19Following in the footsteps of a legend yet lighter than the original Jigging Rap®, the Rapala® Jigging Shadow Rap® delivers a slower, more deliberate darting action. Designed specifically for... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Rapala Husky Jerkbait/Trolling Minnow
RapalaRetail $8.49 - $9.99Price Range $6.79 - $7.99Perfectly balanced, the Husky Jerk® can be cast or trolled at any speed and still run true. The rattle chamber transmits sound waves that amplify through the water. Metallic, natural or glass... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Rapala Deep Tail Dancer Lures
RapalaRegular Price $16.99Now Sale Price $13.59This deep-diving banana-style body lure swims in a pronounced wide tail action without sacrificing the classic Rapala® "wounded-minnow" attraction. The Deep Tail Dancer® features an enlarged,... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Rapala Ultra Light Rippin’ Rap Lures
RapalaRegular Price $9.99Now Sale Price $7.99The Rippin' Rap features a lipless, deep belly profile designed to crank, swim and rip. With its skinny sides this bait flutters on the drop. Hard vibrating action on fast or slow retrieves... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Z-Man DieZel MinnowZ Paddle Tail Swimbait 4", 5", & 7"
Z-ManRetail $5.49 - $9.99Price Range $4.12 - $7.49Bulletproof 10X Tough ElaZtech® construction, a lifelike profile with scale pattern and dorsal fin detail, vibrant swimming action, a wide array of color choices, and 4”, 5”, and 7” size options... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Mustad Ultrapoint Grip-Pin Ned Jig Heads
MustadRegular Price $4.99Now Sale Price $3.99When fish become finicky, finesse techniques reign supreme, which is why Mustad has developed the Grip-Pin Ned Jig Head to tempt light-feeding fish. Made for the wildly popular technique of... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Shimano World Diver Lures
ShimanoRegular Price $19.99Now Sale Price $14.99The World Diver 99SP suspending jerkbait comes packed with Shimano lure technologies to make it the ultimate deep-diving jerkbait on the market. The World Diver 99SP utilizes Shimano's patented... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Yakima Bait Spin-N-Glo Size 6
Yakima BaitRegular Price $5.19Now Sale Price $4.41The Spin-N-Glo is a buoyant, noise producing spinner that can be rigged alone or in combination with bait and catch nearly any fish species that swims due to it being available in 10 sizes, over... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Yakima Bait Spin-N-Glo Size 4
Yakima BaitRegular Price $6.49Now Sale Price $5.52The Spin-N-Glo is a buoyant, noise producing spinner that can be rigged alone or in combination with bait and catch nearly any fish species that swims due to it being available in 10 sizes, over... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Keitech Fat Swing Impact 2.8"
KeitechRegular Price $7.69Now Sale Price $6.15Keitech's revolutionary two-tone injection process uses several different types of salted plastics to achieve perfect balance & action. The most impressive feature of these great swim baits is the...