-
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Mustad Sink It Series Jigs - Addicted
MustadRetail $2.49 - $3.49Price Range $2.24 - $3.37Features: Using Mustad Ultrapoint technology and UV fibers, the Addicted Sink It Series is a one-of-a-kind bead jig built with a smaller profile that mimics the look of a salmon egg, making it... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Luhr Jensen Hot Shot Lures
Luhr JensenRetail $7.99 - $11.99Price Range $6.39 - $9.59Before "back-trolling" in rivers became an official technique, it was called "Hot Shotting" for the revolutionary lure that would forever alter steelhead fishing. With its compact body, deep-diving... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Fish-Field Laser Flash Beads
Fish-FieldRegular Price $4.99Now Sale Price $3.74Features: PMMA Plastic Round Beads Lazer Flash Coating 5mm, 6mm & 8mm -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Yakima Bait Lil' Corky - #12
Yakima BaitRegular Price $3.99Now Sale Price $3.39These are buoyant egg imitations that can be fished by themselves, in conjunction with bait, as buoyant beads for trolling harnesses and spinners, or as a strike indicator while fly fishing... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Mustad Jig Heads - Addicted
MustadRetail $3.99 - $5.49Price Range $3.37 - $4.87In collaboration with the team at Addicted Fishing, Mustad brings their innovation in hook technology to the Pacific Northwest with the new Addicted Jig Head Series. This versatile jig head was... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Mustad ADX Steelhead Series Jig Kit
MustadRegular Price $16.48Now Sale Price $12.36In collaboration with the team at Mustad Fishing, Addicted Fishing brings Mustad's innovation in hook technology to the Pacific Northwest with the Addicted Jig Head Kit. Find the perfect jig head... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Fish-Field Mini Squid Hoochies - 1 3/8 Inch
Fish-FieldRegular Price $5.99Now Sale Price $4.79Fish-Field Mini Squid Hoochies are made from high quality UV materials that make the mini-squid bright and soft. The glow eyes and glitter body draw attention and trigger bites so you can land more... -
Sale 15%Sale 15%
Shortbus Riffle Runner UV Enhanced - Casting Spinners
ShortbusRegular Price $6.95Now Sale Price $5.91Shortbus Riffle Runner Casting Spinners come in 4, 4.5 and #5 sizes. Colors range from Silver, Gold, Metallic Blue, Metallic Chartreuse, Metallic Pink, & Metallic Purple. Pure Silver finish on... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Yakima Bait Lil' Corky - #10
Yakima BaitRegular Price $3.99Now Sale Price $3.396 Per Pack Diameter: 3/8" Worden’s Lil’ Corky adds color and flotation to any drift rig. Fished alone or with bait, there is a perfect Lil’ Corky for any water or -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Yakima Bait Lil' Corky #4
Yakima BaitRegular Price $3.99Now Sale Price $3.396 Per Pack Diameter: 3/4" Worden’s Lil’ Corky adds color and flotation to any drift rig. Fished alone or with bait, there is a perfect Lil’ Corky for any water or -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Yakima Bait Lil' Corky #6
Yakima BaitRegular Price $3.99Now Sale Price $3.396 Per Pack Diameter: 5/8" Worden’s Lil’ Corky adds color and flotation to any drift rig. Fished alone or with bait, there is a perfect Lil’ Corky for any water or -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Yakima Bait Lil' Corky #8
Yakima BaitRegular Price $3.99Now Sale Price $3.39Worden’s Lil’ Corky adds color and flotation to any drift rig. Fished alone or with bait, there is a perfect Lil’ Corky for any water or light condition. Features: