-
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Blue Fox Classic Vibrax Spinner Size 2 / Weight 3/16oz
Blue FoxRegular Price $6.49Now Sale Price $5.19Runs 2 feet to 6 feet. The patented two-part body emits low-frequency sound vibrations that attract fish and trigger strikes while virtually eliminating line twist. -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Hawken Fishing Woolly Bugger Jigs
Hawken FishingRegular Price $3.19Now Sale Price $2.71Our Woolly Bugger Jigs are the most versatile jig we make. The combination of hackle and marabou feathers make it irresistible to salmon, steelhead, trout, and bass. No matter your prey, you will... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Hawken Aerojig Twitching Jig Head
Hawken FishingRegular Price $4.99Now Sale Price $4.24The Aerojig Plain Twitching Jig Head Series utilizes customized Gamakatsu hooks made with 4X strong 4/0 wire. The added strength of these hooks will help you land that fish of a lifetime without... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Mad River Steelhead Worms
Mad RiverRegular Price $5.99Now Sale Price $4.79Mad River Premium Quality Steelhead Worms. 3" - 10 per Pack 4" - 9 per Pack 6" - 8 per Pack -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Yakima Bait Mag Lip #4.0
Yakima BaitRegular Price $8.99Now Sale Price $7.64Worden's Mag Lip combines the original, slow-troll FlatFish action with a number of totally unique design features. A new lip design allows the Mag Lip to dive up to 18 feet without the addition of... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Yakima Bait Mag Lip #3.5
Yakima BaitRegular Price $8.29Now Sale Price $7.05For years anglers have asked for a diving FlatFish that still has the unique, world famous FlatFish action. Well, here it is. Worden's Mag Lip combines the original, slow-troll FlatFish action with... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Yakima Bait Mag Lip #3.0
Yakima BaitRegular Price $8.29Now Sale Price $7.05For years anglers have asked for a diving FlatFish that still has the unique, world famous FlatFish action. Well, here it is. Worden's Mag Lip combines the original, slow-troll FlatFish action with... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Yakima Bait Mag Lip #2.5
Yakima BaitRegular Price $8.29Now Sale Price $7.05New addition to the Mag Lip family. Extra deep diving Rattle/UV Walleye, Trout, Steelhead, Salmon Plug. 2.5 Mag Lip dives up to 8'. Available in variety of colors. -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Yakima Bait Mag Lip #2.0
Yakima BaitRegular Price $8.29Now Sale Price $7.05Yakima Bait Mag Lip 2.0 New addition to the Mag Lip family. Extra deep diving Rattle/UV Walleye, Trout, Steelhead, Salmon Plug. Available in 20 colors. The new 2.0 Mag Lip dives up to 5'. -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Mustad Addicted Tailout Twitching Jigs
MustadRetail $5.49 - $6.49Price Range $4.87 - $5.99Utilizing Ultrapoint hooks, UV figers and jigs heads, Mustad partnered with team Addicted to create the one-of-a-kind Salmon Twitching Jig. High-end fly fishing brushes tied specifically to target... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Mustad Worm Jig Heads - Addicted
MustadPrice Range $4.87 - $5.62Addicted Fishing is bringing Mustad's innovation in hook technology to the Pacific Northwest with the new Addicted Jig Head Series. This versatile jig head was designed for species such as Trout,...