-
Sale 15%
Sale 15%VIP Outdoors Detachable Plastic Clevis - 24 Pack
Vip OutdoorsRegular Price $5.99Now Sale Price $5.09Plastic Detachable easy to change Plastic Clevis. Great for rigging #2.5 - #4.5 salmon trolling spinners. Black or White 24 pack -
Fish-Field Plastic Clevis Fixed
Fish-FieldSale Price $5.99The Fish-Field Plastic Clevis (Fixed) delivers smooth, consistent blade rotation while protecting your leader on custom-tied rigs. Engineered specifically for salmon, steelhead, walleye, and kokanee... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%VIP Outdoors Twinkle Tensile 2.5"
Vip OutdoorsRegular Price $8.99Now Sale Price $7.64VIP Outdoors Twinkle Tensile (2.5") | 6-Pack Elevate your trolling game with the Twinkle Tensile, the secret weapon for anglers who know that visibility is the difference between a strike and a "near... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Shortbus UV Kokanee Dodgers
ShortbusRegular Price $11.50Now Sale Price $9.78Turn up the flash and action on your kokanee setups with the Shortbus Kokanee Dodger—engineered to provoke aggressive strikes from finicky fish. Designed with the same proven Shortbus quality trusted... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Yo-Zuri Snap Beans (S) 25mm 1 inch Ultralight Crankbait
Yo-ZuriRegular Price $4.99Now Sale Price $3.99 -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Berkley Powerbait Floating Mice Tails
BerkleyRegular Price $5.99Now Sale Price $4.49Berkley PowerBait makes novice anglers good, and good anglers great! Berkley scientists have spent over 30 years perfecting an irresistible scent and flavor - the exclusive PowerBait formula. Fish... -
Sale 50%
Sale 50%Savage Gear Glass Minnow
Savage GearRetail $11.99 - $13.99Price Range $6.00 - $7.00Whether it’s offshore game fish like dolphin, tuna, cobia and bonito; or inshore favorites like speckled trout, spanish mackerel, bluefish and barracuda, the Savage Gear Glass Minnow offers the... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Fish-Field Bitty Squid Hoochies - 1 1/2 Inch
Fish-FieldRegular Price $5.99Now Sale Price $4.79Fish-Field Baby Squid Hoochies are made from high quality UV materials that make the Baby Squid bright and soft. The glow eyes and glitter body draw attention and trigger bites so you can land more... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Fish-Field Baby Squid Hoochies - 1 3/4 Inch
Fish-FieldRegular Price $5.99Now Sale Price $4.79Features: Glow Eyes UV Enhanced/Glow Body 1 3/4" Long 6 Per Pack Fish-Field Baby Squid Hoochies are made from high quality UV materials that make the Baby Squid bright and soft. The glow... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Fish-Field Dynasty Jigs - Mini
Fish-FieldRegular Price $7.99Now Sale Price $5.99Dynasty Jigs - Mini Fit for Kings, Built for Fishermen FISH-FIELD Dynasty Specifically designed to achieve a perfect jigging action while jigging from a drifting boat. FISH-FIELD Dynasty Jigs... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Simon Kokanee Dodgers
Hawken FishingRetail $9.99 - $10.99Price Range $8.49 - $9.34Simon Dodgers have long been considered "The greatest Kokanee Dodger ever created" by fishing pros and guides around the country. Whether you're trolling for monster lake trout, sockeye, or... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Poulsen Cascade Tackle Half Fast Arrow Flash Dodgers
Poulson Cascade TackleRegular Price $19.99Now Sale Price $15.99Arrow flash dodgers combine maximum flash, including UV, with a wide wash action that not only draws fish into the strike zone, but also adds an enticing action to the bait or lure itself. Arrow...