-
Sale 20%
Sale 20%P-Line Twin Tail Squid Swimbaits
P-LineRetail $4.09 - $5.79Price Range $3.27 - $4.63P-Line Twin Tail Squid- The P-Line Twin Tail Squid is a versatile saltwater bait which is available in 4.5”, 7” and 9 inch models. There are 6 colors in the assortment including 3 glow colors for... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Fish-Field Thumper Tail Swimbait - 9 inch
Fish-FieldRegular Price $4.99Now Sale Price $3.99Fish-Field Swimbaits feature a solid body construction with a big paddle tail that produces a wounded fish vibration throughout the water column. Cast and retrieve, jig it up and down, or even... -
Sale 40%
Sale 40%Fish-Field Shrimp Flies & Shrimp Flies Rig
Fish-FieldRetail $2.40 - $4.99Price Range $1.44 - $2.99Fish-Field Shrimp Flies #5/0 Hooks UV & GLOW 10pc per Pack Fish-Field Shrimp Flies Rig #5/0 Hooks UV & GLOW 40LB Test 1 Rig per Pack -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Keitech Easy Shiner 5"
KeitechRegular Price $9.39Now Sale Price $7.51The 5-Inch Keitech Easy Shiner combines the unsymmetrical body of the Shad Impact with the Fantastic tail action of the Swing Impact. These versatile swim baits come in 4 sizes to match any fishing... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Berkley Gulp Saltwater Grub 6 inch
BerkleyRegular Price $9.99Now Sale Price $7.49Gulp! has 400 times more scent dispersion than ordinary plastic bait. The extreme scent dispersion greatly expands the strike zone allowing you to catch more fish! Even more impressive, the... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Berkley Gulp Saltwater Grub 5 inch
BerkleyRegular Price $8.99Now Sale Price $6.74Gulp! has 400 times more scent dispersion than ordinary plastic bait. The extreme scent dispersion greatly expands the strike zone allowing you to catch more fish! Even more impressive, the... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Fish-Field Lead Fish Jigs 100g/3.5oz
Fish-FieldPrice Range $4.12 - $5.49Our Lead Jigs are molded into a distinctive shape and covered with unique lazer tape, plus the glow pain and UV coating. This action will trigger strikes from a variety of species, such as Rock... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Keitech Swing Impact 4"
KeitechRegular Price $6.59Now Sale Price $5.27The Keitech 4-Inch Swing Impact is a proven tournament winner. These versatile swim baits come in four sizes to match any fishing conditions. The Keitech original two-tone color injection process... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Fish-Field Bluewater Jigs
Fish-FieldRetail $9.99 - $14.19Price Range $7.49 - $10.64Fish-Field Bluewater Jigs are specially designed for all purpose ocean fishing including tuna, yellowtail, rock fish, lingcod and other saltwater species. Catching Approved Weights: 141g, 169g,... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Berkley PowerBait Grub 8 inch
BerkleyRegular Price $8.99Now Sale Price $6.74Berkley PowerBait makes novice anglers good and good anglers great! Berkley scientists have spent over 25 years perfecting an irresistible scent and flavor - the exclusive PowerBait formula. Fish... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Fish-Field Thumper Tail Swimbait 6''
Fish-FieldRegular Price $1.80Now Sale Price $1.44Fish-Field Swimbaits feature a solid body construction with a big paddle tail that produces a wounded fish vibration throughout the water column. Cast and retrieve, jig it up and down, or even... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Keitech Fat Swing Impact 4.8"
KeitechRegular Price $8.99Now Sale Price $7.19The Keitech 4.8-Inch FAT Swing Impact has taken the Paddle tail swim bait to the next level. Keitech's original two-tone color injection process uses several different types of salted plastics to...