-
Nomad Design Madmacs 130 High Speed SNK 5"
Nomad DesignSale Price $29.99The MADMACS is a sinking, high speed trolling minnow with an amazing vibrating action. The Patented Autotune™ System ensures it will always troll straight and run perfectly across a huge range of... -
Nomad Design Madscad 65 AT SSNK 2-1/2" - 1/3oz
Nomad DesignSale Price $11.99The MADSCAD AT Slow Sink features the Patented Autotune™ System to create a twitch-bait with a unique action. The body shape has been designed for extra long-distance casting to cover more water. The... -
Nomad Design Madscad 65 AT SUS 2-1/2" - 1/4oz
Nomad DesignSale Price $11.99The MADSCAD AT Suspending features the Patented Autotune™ System to create a twitch-bait with a unique action, extra long-distance casting ability and will perfectly sit level when suspending for a... -
Nomad Design Madscad 78 AT SUS 3" - 2/5oz
Nomad DesignSale Price $13.99The MADSCAD AT Suspending features the Patented Autotune™ System to create a twitch-bait with a unique action, extra long-distance casting ability and will perfectly sit level when suspending for a... -
Nomad Design Madscad 78 AT SSNK 3" - 1/2oz
Nomad DesignSale Price $13.99The MADSCAD AT Slow Sink features the Patented Autotune™ System to create a twitch-bait with a unique action. The body shape has been designed for extra long-distance casting to cover more water. The... -
Nomad Design Madscad 90 AT SSNK 3-1/2" - 3/4oz
Nomad DesignSale Price $14.99The MADSCAD AT Slow Sink features the Patented Autotune™ System to create a twitch-bait with a unique action. The body shape has been designed for extra long-distance casting to cover more water. The... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Rapala Sarda 18
RapalaRetail $53.59 - $57.99Price Range $42.87 - $46.39The Rapala Sarda 18 is built to provoke the meanest saltwater predators—and dares them to strike. Its aggressive, bite-triggering action is engineered to draw reaction bites from the largest pelagic... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Shimano Ocean Stinger Butterfly Sardine Waver Jigs
ShimanoRetail $13.99 - $19.99Price Range $10.49 - $14.99The Shimano Ocea Stinger Butterfly Sardine Waver is a specialized jig designed for slow-pitch jigging enthusiasts targeting both pelagic and bottom-dwelling fish species. Its innovative design... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Yo-Zuri 3D Inshore Popper (F) 120MM 4-3/4”
Yo-ZuriRegular Price $11.99Now Sale Price $9.59The 3D Inshore Popper is a saltwater popper with excellent balance for quick starting action around cover. Designed to be fished in shallow water the 3D Inshore Pencil is an exceptional choice for... -
Nomad Design DTX Minnow 220 Heavy Duty SNK 9”
Nomad DesignSale Price $59.99The DTX MINNOW 9” Heavy Duty is a revolution in trolling minnows, featuring the Patented Autotune™ System, Metal Matrix Plate System, Diamond Armour internal strength system and Hydrospeed belly... -
Sale 50%
Sale 50%Savage Gear Pulse Tail Mullet Line Thru Swimbaits
Savage GearRetail $15.99 - $24.99Price Range $8.00 - $12.50Based off the 3D scan of a real mullet. This innovative swimbait looks and swims like the real thing which makes it an excellent tool for anglers hunting big fish in pressured waters. From Snook to... -
Nomad Design DTX Minnow 200 Heavy Duty SNK 8”
Nomad DesignSale Price $49.99The DTX MINNOW 8” is a revolution in trolling minnows, featuring Patented Nomad Autotune™, Gorilla Through Wire and Hydrospeed advanced design technology – the DTX Minnow is in a class of its own...