-
Daiwa Ryoga Baitcast Reel - NEW FOR 2026
DaiwaPrice Range $679.99 - $699.99While externally stunning with its sleek brushed aluminum finish, the 26 Ryoga SV100 also sports Daiwa’s HYPER ARMED HOUSING, upping durability while keeping internal components rock-steady within... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Daiwa Saltiga #300 Light Jigging Reels - NEW FOR 2025
DaiwaRegular Price $599.99Now Sale Price $449.99Daiwa’s new Saltiga 300 represents the pinnacle of conventional style light jigging reels, expertly engineered to excel in the most demanding deep and shallow jigging applications. This flagship... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Okuma Convector "B" Levelwind Reels
OkumaRetail $124.99 - $164.99Price Range $99.99 - $131.99The Okuma Convector B Series has long been the go-to reel for serious freshwater and saltwater trolling anglers. Built to handle the demands of big-water fishing, it delivers the strength, control,... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Okuma Convector "B" Star Drag Linecounter Reels
OkumaRetail $129.99 - $139.99Price Range $103.99 - $111.99The Okuma Convector B Series has long been the go-to reel for serious freshwater and saltwater trolling anglers. Built to handle the demands of big-water fishing, it delivers the strength, control,... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Penn Rival II Level Wind Reel
PENNRetail $94.99 - $139.99Price Range $75.99 - $111.99Affordable, versatile, and built to perform, the PENN® Rival II Level Wind Fishing Reel delivers dependable strength and smooth operation for a wide range of fishing applications. Its lightweight... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Penn Warfare II Star Drag Reels
PENNRetail $149.99 - $159.99Price Range $119.99 - $127.99Engineered for all-around versatility, the PENN® Warfare II Star Drag Reel delivers reliable performance across a wide range of fishing techniques. Built with a lightweight yet durable graphite frame... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Saltist Star Drag Conventional Reels - New For 2025
DaiwaRetail $329.99 - $379.99Price Range $263.99 - $303.99The 2025 Saltist Star Drag Reels are built to handle the toughest saltwater battles with unmatched smoothness and reliability. Featuring Daiwa’s ATD carbon fiber drag system, they deliver consistent,... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Accudepth LC Reels
DaiwaRetail $114.99 - $149.99Price Range $91.99 - $119.99Notice: Please be aware of the differences on handle style and side of the crank. Read the specidication chart before making purchases, The all new Accudepth LC come in eight models with sizes... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Daiwa 24 Saltiga Jigging Star Drag Reels 10 & 15
DaiwaRegular Price $699.99Now Sale Price $524.99The Saltiga family of star drag conventional reels just got larger. Featuring precision machined aluminum one-piece frame and side plate for strength and durability. Prop 65: WARNING - Cancer and... -
Sale 30%
Sale 30%Okuma Cold Water “A” Lowprofile Line Counter Reels
OkumaRetail $199.49 - $220.49Price Range $139.64 - $154.34Building upon the success of its predecessor, Cold Water “A” Low-Profile reels feature a rigid diecast aluminum frame and handle side plate, ensuring unmatched strength and stability in any fishing... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%PENN Fathom II Star Drag Conventional Reels
PENNRetail $299.95 - $349.95Price Range $239.96 - $279.96The second generation PENN® Fathom® II star drag reel is built with a rigid metal frame and sideplates, now with added features to make it more angler friendly than ever. Featuring our fast gear... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Lexa HD #500 Low Profile Reels
DaiwaRegular Price $499.99Now Sale Price $399.99Introducing the Daiwa Lexa HD 500, a reel that combines power, precision, and durability for the ultimate angling experience. Crafted with an aluminum frame and side cover, this reel is built to...