-
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Yo-Zuri Bonita Sinking Lures
Yo-ZuriRetail $34.99 - $44.99Price Range $27.99 - $35.99Yo-Zuri is proud to announce the introduction of the new and improved Bonita. The original high speed trolling hard bait has been redesigned with upgraded features and a lower price point... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Shimano Armajoint 190SS Flash Boost Lures
ShimanoRegular Price $42.99Now Sale Price $32.24Leveraging Shimano’s proprietary ARMA Boost technology, the Shimano Armajoint 190SS Swimbait is designed to solve the challenges of casting big jointed swimbaits and vastly improves casting... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Fish-Field Dancing Minnow Rockfish Flies
Fish-FieldRegular Price $5.99Now Sale Price $4.79Fish-Field Dancing Minnow Rockfish Flies are hand-tied with flourescent bucktail and have UV & glow material on their super sharp hooks. The bucktail and artificial material combine for the best... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Nomad Design Squidtrex Vibe
Nomad DesignRetail $17.99 - $54.99Price Range $14.39 - $43.99A Squid Vibe. Yes, it's a world first! There has never been a lure that can do what the Squidtrex does. The SQUIDTREX uses Pat. Pending technology to combine a soft vibration lure into a squid... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Zakana Jigs
DaiwaRetail $13.99 - $14.99Price Range $11.19 - $11.99Zakana - Derived from the word of Japanese slang "small baitfish." The Zakana Casting Jigs come in a wide variety of colors with their recognizable large black eyes. Built with VMC 9626 high quality -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Mustad Slow Fall Rip Roller Jigs
MustadRetail $15.99 - $19.99Price Range $12.79 - $15.99The new Rip Roller Slow Fall Jig is built with a slim, streamlined profile for quick descent on a tight line. Its centered weight gives it a stable, but rapid rolling action on a slack line. Two... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Nomad Design "The Streaker" Jig
Nomad DesignRetail $13.99 - $28.99Price Range $11.19 - $23.19The Streaker is designed to be worked faster. The l -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Saltiga SK Jigs
DaiwaRetail $14.99 - $21.99Price Range $11.99 - $17.59Features a unique Japanese Slow Jigging design. The unique fall and action entices predatory gamefish to react and attack. The aggressive SALTIGA SK JIG falls, spins and flutters to the desired... -
Nomad Design Nomad Design DTX Minnow Sinking 125 - 5"
Nomad DesignSale Price $24.99The DTX MINNOW 125mm / 5” is a revolution in trolling minnows, featurin -
Nomad Design DTX Minnow Sinking 110mm - 4-1/4"
Nomad DesignSale Price $19.99The DTX MINNOW 110mm / 4 ¼” is a revolution in trolling minnows, featuring Nomad Autotune, Gorilla Through Wire and Hydrospeed advanced design technology - the DTX Minnow is in a class of its own... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Fish-Field Six Shooters / Clone Heads
Fish-FieldRetail $7.50 - $9.99Price Range $6.00 - $7.99Fish-Field Six Shooters / Clone Heads Fish-Field Six Shooters are designed for Albacore Tuna trolling purposes. They pair up perfectly with Fish-Field Triple Skirts and Clone Skirts. Preferred... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Berkley Gulp Saltwater Grub 5 inch
BerkleyRegular Price $8.99Now Sale Price $6.74Gulp! has 400 times more scent dispersion than ordinary plastic bait. The extreme scent dispersion greatly expands the strike zone allowing you to catch more fish! Even more impressive, the...