-
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Shortbus Hoochie Spinner Rigs - Dual Pack
ShortbusRegular Price $7.95Now Sale Price $6.76The Hoochie Spinner Rigs are Shortbus' latest and greatest addition. They are designed to give the maximum action with spinner blades in any water condition. Hoochie Spinner Rigs are UV-enhanced... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Mustad Demon Circle Hook Offset 3X Strong
MustadRetail $8.39 - $38.39Price Range $6.71 - $30.71The Mustad Demon Offset Circle Hook is a true circle hook featuring a wide gap, offering the best hookup ratios. No wonder it is so popular among tournament fishermen. It features 3X strong wire... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Mustad Slow Fall Rip Roller Jigs
MustadRetail $15.99 - $19.99Price Range $12.79 - $15.99The new Rip Roller Slow Fall Jig is built with a slim, streamlined profile for quick descent on a tight line. Its centered weight gives it a stable, but rapid rolling action on a slack line. Two... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Mustad Jig Heads - Addicted
MustadRetail $3.99 - $5.49Price Range $3.37 - $4.87In collaboration with the team at Addicted Fishing, Mustad brings their innovation in hook technology to the Pacific Northwest with the new Addicted Jig Head Series. This versatile jig head was... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Mustad Ultrapoint Grip-Pin Ned Jig Heads
MustadRegular Price $4.99Now Sale Price $3.99When fish become finicky, finesse techniques reign supreme, which is why Mustad has developed the Grip-Pin Ned Jig Head to tempt light-feeding fish. Made for the wildly popular technique of... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Mustad ADX Steelhead Series Jig Kit
MustadRegular Price $16.48Now Sale Price $12.36In collaboration with the team at Mustad Fishing, Addicted Fishing brings Mustad's innovation in hook technology to the Pacific Northwest with the Addicted Jig Head Kit. Find the perfect jig head... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Okuma Ceymar HD Spinning Reels
OkumaRetail $91.99 - $97.74Price Range $68.99 - $73.31Okuma’s new Ceymar HD spinning reels are lightweight and feature-packed. These reels are constructed with a corrosion-resistant frame, side plate and rotor. From ultra-compact 1,000 size reels to... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Owner Block Heads
OwnerRetail $6.75 - $7.25Price Range $4.39 - $4.71This mushroom shaped head allows angler’s to fish light line techniques like the Ned Rig. Small stick baits can be rigged for a very effective presentation. The wire keeper helps lock soft baits... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Owner Ultra Split Rings
OwnerRegular Price $8.25Now Sale Price $5.36The ultimate split ring for the harshest saltwater environments. Rated at nearly double the strength of the Hyper Wire split rings, these rings are made from the highest quality stainless steel... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Okuma Komodo SS Low Profile Baitcast Reels
OkumaRetail $249.99 - $314.99Price Range $199.99 - $251.99The Komodo family of low-profile baitcast reels has been the recipient of tremendous accolades. One of our favorites being from a 30-year veteran of big fish angling regularly referring to the reel... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Hawken Fishing Simon Spin Bait Scents
Hawken FishingRegular Price $7.99Now Sale Price $6.79Pro-Cure and Hawken Fishing have joined forces to develop an extra thick, super concentrated line of scents specifically for use with spin baits. These custom blends stay longer and produce an... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Simon Spin Dawgs
Hawken FishingRegular Price $9.99Now Sale Price $8.49Lighted Simon 3.0 Spin Dawgs will change the way you salmon fish forever. Trolled behind a 360 Flasher, the Simon Spin Dawg comes alive with a darting, rolling, crippled baitfish action that...