-
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Fish-Field Gum Pucky / Hoochie Insert
Fish-FieldRegular Price $5.49Now Sale Price $4.39Small - 20pc/Pack - Fits 3" Hoochies, Dimensions: Dia 8mm x 12.5mm tall. Line Channel Inside Diameter: 2mm Medium - 15pc/Pack - Fits 5" Hoochies. This is the size which Cody Herman from Dayone... -
Sale 22%
Sale 22%Aerojig Hackle Jigs - 1/8 oz
Hawken FishingRegular Price $3.49Now Sale Price $2.71Aerojig Hackle Jigs, Size: 1/8oz Here is a jig no float fisherman should be without. All black steelhead jigs have that subtle appeal that is irresistible to steelhead, trout, and even bass. On... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Pro-Cure Bait Waxx
Pro-CureRegular Price $12.05Now Sale Price $7.83Bait Waxx is a patent pending formulation for enhancing any lure with a potent scent trail of amino acids that trigger strikes. Plus it is UV enhanced to add extra attraction to your lures. Bait... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Luhr Jensen Hot Shot Side Planer
Luhr JensenRegular Price $16.49Now Sale Price $13.19This ingenious surface planer incorporates a buoyant body, adjustable trip mechanism and movable rudder to allow trolling anglers to present baits far to the side of the boat and shore-bound... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Pro-Cure SODIUM METABISULFITE 2 LB
Pro-CureRegular Price $20.58Now Sale Price $13.38A tremendous preservative that works well on eggs, but use caution as it is very 'hot' and too much will melt your eggs, or turn them into cement. Salmon love the flavor of metabisulfite. -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Hawken Aerojig Jig Heads
Hawken FishingRetail $2.99 - $3.79Price Range $2.80 - $3.22Description Round Head No Collar Jig Heads. The Aerojig Plain Jig Head Series utilizes customized Gamakatsu hooks. The added strength of these hooks will help you land that fish of a lifetime... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Pro-Cure Rock Salt 4LB Bag
Pro-CureRegular Price $9.20Now Sale Price $5.98A must for brining herring, shrimp, bait fish etc. Pure Rock Salt. -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%FISH-FIELD Crab Rings
Fish-FieldRegular Price $34.99Now Sale Price $26.24FISH-FIELD Crab Rings are ideal for crabbing off of docks and piers. They are easy to check and transport because of their light weight. Dimensions: 30"X 19"(76.2 x 48.3cm) 16"deep (40.7cm) 8.6LB... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Keitech Easy Shiner 4"
KeitechRegular Price $5.99Now Sale Price $4.79The 4-Inch Keitech Easy Shiner combines the unsymmetrical body of the Shad Impact with the Fantastic tail action of the Swing Impact. These versatile swim baits come in 4 sizes to match any fishing... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Pro-Cure Super Gels - 8oz
Pro-CurePrice Range $16.49 - $18.15Super Gel has gotten more effective with the addition of UV enhancement. It's like attaching a lit light bulb to your lure or bait. The visibility brings fish in to investigate, and the scent gets... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%River City Tribu-Berries Cured Salmon Eggs
River City Fishing ProductsRegular Price $24.00Now Sale Price $20.40PLEASE READ BEFORE ORDERING BAITS TO BE SHIPPED. NO RETURNS OR EXCHANGES. Bait is packed with cold packs and insulation protection, providing the best packing option available. Please be aware... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Fish-Field Curly Tail Grubs / Swimbait
Fish-FieldRetail $0.70 - $1.19Price Range $0.56 - $0.95Fish-Field Curly Tail Grubs 4" & 6" in bulk Pearl White & Motor Oil Fit 3oz and smaller jig heads Great for bottom fish species like seabass, lingcod, and more