-
Sale 20%Sale 20%
Mustad Bulk Offset Circle Hooks - 2X STRONG- Loose Pack
MustadRetail $0.60 - $0.80Price Range $0.48 - $0.64The 2X strong wire Mustad Circle Hook is a true circle hook offering the best hookup ratios. The distinct curved shape of the circle hook will, when the fish takes the baited hook and swallows it,... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Mustad O'Shaughnessy Live Bait Hook with Action Ring
MustadRetail $5.99 - $7.49Price Range $4.79 - $5.99Mustad O'Shaughnessy Live Bait Hook with Action Ring The 3X short shank Mustad O'Shaughnessy Live Bait Hook features a welded, smooth action ring, which is a safe anchor point for your line but... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Gamakatsu Big River Open Eye Siwash Hooks - Pocket Pack
GamakatsuRetail $4.28 - $6.89Price Range $3.42 - $5.51The reception to Gamakatsu’s Big River Bait Hook has been so strong that angler’s immediately began asking for a siwash-style hook they could use on their spinners, spoons and plugs for salmon... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Gamakatsu Single Egg Hook
GamakatsuRetail $3.92 - $4.32Price Range $3.14 - $3.46A premier bait hook for fishing single salmon eggs. Also great for floating trout bait. Built Gamakatsu sharp and strong. 10 Per Pack -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Fish-Field Stainless Steel Needle Point Barbless Double Hooks - Commercial Grade
Fish-FieldRegular Price $2.99Now Sale Price $2.39Fish-Field Stainless Steel Needle Point Barbless Double Hooks - Commercial Grade Ultra Sharp Hooks Needle Point Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Wire Commercial Grade -
Sale 60%
Sale 60%Fish-Field Stinger Assist Hooks
Fish-FieldRetail $8.99 - $9.99Price Range $3.60 - $4.00Features: Heavy Duty Needle Point Anti-Corrosive Plated Two Finishes: Titanium Prism & 24K Gold 200LB Test Wire Sizes: #3/0, #4/0, #5/0, #6/0 & #7/0 3pcs per Bag -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Gamakatsu Split Shot/Drop Shot Hooks Pocket Pack
GamakatsuRetail $3.68 - $4.72Price Range $2.94 - $3.786 Hooks Per Pack Gamakatsu’s legendary Split Shot/Drop Shot Hooks are the ultimate hook for finesse fishing. Our Split Shot/Drop Shot Hooks have the ideal shape and shaft length so you get the... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Mustad Salmon Siwash Hook With Open Eye - 3X Strong 100PK - 9510XXXS-SS
MustadRetail $58.99 - $99.99Price Range $47.19 - $79.99The Mustad Salmon Siwash Hook is a great replacement hook for your favorite trolling spoons and lures. This hook's 3X strong wire features an open eye for easy change, using a plier to close the... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Gamakatsu Single Egg Snelled Red Hooks
GamakatsuRegular Price $4.60Now Sale Price $3.68Gamakatsu Single Egg Snelled Red Hooks The Gamakatsu Single Egg Snelled Hook is a small egg hook attached to a leader line by way of a snelled knot on the the hook's shank. The snelled version... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Owner Herring Hooks
OwnerRegular Price $21.25Now Sale Price $13.81Herring Mosquito hooks are made from High Carbon steel wire and are designed to be light and sharp for natural bait presentation and instant penetration. The offset point helps improve hook up... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Mustad O'Shaughnessy Bait Hook 100 Pack - 34081-DT
MustadRetail $11.99 - $109.39Price Range $9.59 - $87.51Mustad O'Shaughnessy Bait Hook, 34081-DT The Mustad Classic O`Shaughnessy hook range features a large straight eye and a forged hook for great durability and strength. It is a perfect live bait... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Fish-Field Stainless Steel Super Needle Point Double Hooks
Fish-FieldRetail $1.60 - $2.60Price Range $1.28 - $2.08Fish-Field Stainless Steel Super Needle Point Double Hooks. Ultra Sharp Hooks Needle Point Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Wire Size Chart