-
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Gamakatsu Salmon & Steelhead Leader
GamakatsuRegular Price $4.00Now Sale Price $3.20Sometimes referred to as an “egg loop”, Gamakatsu’s Salmon/Steelhead Leaders are tied on a 6′ premium monofilament leader and are available in a full range of hook sizes and line weights (line... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Gamakatsu Octopus Light Hooks in NS Black and Red
GamakatsuRegular Price $3.26Now Sale Price $2.61Gamakatsu’s answered the call for a fine wire Octopus hook, the Octopus Light, for use in drop shot and trout fishing. With sizes from 3/O down to a size 8 there are dozens more applications where... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Owner Offset Shank WormHooks
OwnerRegular Price $6.25Now Sale Price $4.06Owner Offset Shank Worm Hook Offset worm hooks, with a worm-holding 90 degree bend shoulder. Preferred by many anglers for straight and easy rigging of plastic worms. Features include Cutting... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%OWNER J Hooks
OwnerRetail $6.25 - $6.75Price Range $4.06 - $4.39Owner J Hook J Hooks, with an extra wide bend, is perfect for Carolina and Texas rigging lizards and other larger soft plastic baits. Point surfaces quicker on hook sets, and wide bend reduces the... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Owner Ringed Mutu Hybrid Hooks
OwnerRegular Price $11.00Now Sale Price $7.15Owner Ringed Mutu Hybrid Now available with rings through the eyes, this is an offset circle that falls between the Mutu Light and Mutu circle hooks in regards to wire gauge. Strong enough to... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Fish-Field NT46 Premium #2 Treble Hooks - #3.5 Spinners
Fish-FieldRegular Price $8.99Now Sale Price $7.64Fish-Field NT46 Premium Quality Treble Hooks - @ Super Needle Point Chemical Sharped 2X Strong 3 Sigle H -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Owner Magnum Shaky Football Head
OwnerRetail $9.25 - $10.50Price Range $6.01 - $6.83The largest Shaky head Owner has produced to date. Perfect for Bull worms and other large plastics when ledge fishing. Features Owner’s patented “Centering-Pin-Spring” (CPS) making for quick and... -
Sale 60%
Sale 60%Fish-Field NT36 Premium Barbless Treble Hooks
Fish-FieldRetail $7.99 - $22.99Price Range $3.20 - $9.20Features: Super Needle Point Chemical Sharped X Strong 3 Single Hooks Welded Barbless Finish: Black Chrome, Red, Tin, Titanium Prism -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Gamakatsu Big River Bait Hooks - Pocket Pack
GamakatsuRetail $4.28 - $10.28Price Range $3.42 - $8.22Gamakatsu's Big River Bait Hook features a unique shape and large gap are designed to optimize hook penetration and hold fish more securely once hooked. The Gamakatsu Big River Bait Hook is forged... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Mustad Double Hook - Nickle (100 per Pack)
MustadRetail $19.99 - $28.99Price Range $15.99 - $23.19Mustad Double Hook In Nickle The Classic Mustad double replacement hook is designed for small to large size hardlures. It is a great and reliable replacement belly-hook for your lures. Also great... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Owner Barbless No Escape Hooks
OwnerRetail $5.00 - $27.50Price Range $3.25 - $17.88Barbless No Escape is a factory barbless hook that complies with all barbless regulations. Very similar to Owner's SSW design, but incorporates a "V" bend deep in the gap and an elongated point to... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Owner Flashy Swimmer – Gold WillowLeaf
OwnerRetail $9.00 - $11.00Price Range $5.85 - $7.15Owner Flashy Swimmer – Gold WillowLeaf- FLASHY SWIMMER with Owner's TwistLOCK™ Centering-Pin Spring (CPS-patent pending) is a unique setup for rigging soft swimbaits, flukes, and other swimming p