-
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Saltist MQ Spinning Reels
DaiwaRetail $359.99 - $489.99Price Range $287.99 - $391.99The Saltist you have come to know and love has been redesigned and upgraded. Still featuring a heavy duty aluminum frame for maximum durability, we have now added our Monocoque Body (MQ) for even... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa V.I.P. A Saltwater Rods
DaiwaRetail $159.99 - $324.99Price Range $127.99 - $259.99These classic E-glass blanks are perfect for tossing live baits and jigs. Their shock absorbing action keeps pressure on constantly to wear down strong fish. V.I.P.® A... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Lexa HD Low Profile Reels
DaiwaRetail $319.99 - $389.99Price Range $255.99 - $311.99The battle tested Lexa line has been upgraded and reintroduced- the all new Lexa Type HD. The features that have made the Lexa a staple in markets across the country have been supplemented... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Legalis LT Spinning Reels
DaiwaRetail $99.99 - $109.99Price Range $79.99 - $87.99The Legalis LT features our LT body (light, yet tough) constructed from our all new ZAION-V material. ZAION-V is more easily machinable than our standard ZAION material, allowing a wider range of... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Ardito Travel Surf Rods
DaiwaRegular Price $209.99Now Sale Price $167.99Finally a travel surf rod! Adding to Daiwa's travel rods selection is much needed travel surf rod for the angler that wants to surf fish on the go. FEATURES: Shorter rod sections Fits... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Seaborg Power Assist Reels
DaiwaRetail $1,499.99 - $1,699.99Price Range $1,199.99 - $1,359.99Feel the Evolution, Feel the Monster. Mind blowing, innovative technology never before experienced. The strong mega monster machine now lives. What the Monster is made for? Ultimate Strength Mega... -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Daiwa Saltiga Jigging Casting Rods
DaiwaRegular Price $299.99Now Sale Price $194.99This is a state-of-the-art custom rod designed for the many, highly effective Saltwater Jigging Techniques. The HVF Nanoplus Carbon Technology reinforces the blank through a micro-level... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa BG Spinning Reels
DaiwaRetail $149.99 - $199.99Price Range $119.99 - $159.99The BG series ranges from ultralight freshwater actions to heavy big game saltwater models. With a strong black Anodized Machined Aluminum Housing and a solid screw in handle this reel is... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Lexa #100 Line Counter Reels
DaiwaRegular Price $169.99Now Sale Price $135.99DAIWA's Line counter reels can be seen on many of the charter boats that ply the Great Lakes and the Pacific Northwest. Tailored for walleye and kokanee experts, the Daiwa Lexa Line Counter... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Emblem Pro Surf Spinning Rods
DaiwaRetail $139.99 - $149.99Price Range $111.99 - $119.99Emblem Pro Surf Rods are constructed with a lightweight graphite blank construction complete with EVA handle and an ergonomic hooded reel seat for all day comfort. Custom split grips allow... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa BG MQ Spinning Reels
DaiwaRetail $209.99 - $289.99Price Range $199.99 - $279.99Daiwa is proud to introduce the next generation of BG spinning reels to saltwater anglers of all stripes, this time with a one-piece Monocoque aluminum body. Light and strong like a Formula One... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Lexa TWS Low Profile Reels
DaiwaRegular Price $449.99Now Sale Price $359.99The battle tested Lexa line has been upgraded and reintroduced- the all new Lexa TW has arrived. Complete with the features that have made the Lexa a staple in markets across the country,...