-
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa 24 Regal LT Spinning Reels
DaiwaRetail $79.99 - $89.99Price Range $63.99 - $71.99Introducing the Daiwa Regal LT, a game-changing reel designed to revolutionize your fishing experience. Crafted with the groundbreaking ZAION V super composite material, it offers the perfect balance... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Laguna LT Spinning Reels
DaiwaRetail $54.99 - $64.99Price Range $43.99 - $51.99The Laguna LT is the latest manifestation in Daiwa's LT storyline. The redesigned reel embraces the LT Concept of light and tough. The True Carbon Frame reduces weight and size, yet is as rigid... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Okuma Flite Surf Spinning Reels
OkumaRegular Price $229.99Now Sale Price $183.99Okuma has been making steady strides in the long cast surf fishing market. The all-new Flite Surf is nothing short of the brand’s commitment to set a new standard for long cast spinning surf... -
Daiwa Free Swimmer #3000 & 5000 Reels
DaiwaSale Price $179.99The Free Swimmer features an Air Rotor that stands out for its balance, toughness, and sensitivity. Its arched profile and 15% weight reduction compared to standard rotors offers optimal winding... -
Sale 30%
Sale 30%Daiwa Free Swimmer EX Spinning Reels
DaiwaRegular Price $299.99Now Sale Price $209.99Free Swimmer EX features an Automatic Bite N’ Run clutch at the base of the body, allowing anglers to instantly disengage the spool so line can peel off with little or no resistance while the bail... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa 2023 Fuego LT Spinning Reels
DaiwaRetail $124.99 - $144.99Price Range $99.99 - $115.99FUEGO LT is ZAION V carbon-fiber body, not a nylon-based plastic that you see in other manufacturers’ reels at this price-point. The new FUEGO stands alone in the marketplace at this price... -
Daiwa Free Swimmer Spinning Reels
DaiwaSale Price $239.99The Free Swimmer features an Air Rotor that stands out for its balance, toughness, and sensitivity. Its arched profile and 15% weight reduction compared to standard rotors offers optimal winding... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Okuma Ceymar A Spinning Reels
OkumaRetail $68.99 - $91.99Price Range $51.74 - $68.99Ceymar A spinning reels offer superior performance, with a multi-disc, oiled felt drag system, Okuma's Flite shaft system for smoother casts, and a 7BB+1RB bearing system with precision machine cut... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Okuma Rockaway Surf Baitfeeder Reels
OkumaRegular Price $133.39Now Sale Price $106.71The Rockaway Baitfeeder Reel is designed to complement our Rockaway Surf Rods. The Rockaway Baitfeeder (RBF) model features Okuma's On/Off Baitfeeding system. It also features a 5.3:1 gear ratio,... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Okuma Inspira ISX Spinning Reels
OkumaRetail $114.99 - $120.74Price Range $91.99 - $96.59Introducing the Okuma Inspira ISX Spinning Reel, a game-changing innovation in the spinning reel market. Its diecast aluminum Torsion Control Armor (TCA) technology provides up to 40% greater... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Okuma ITX-CB Carbon Body Spinning Reels
OkumaRegular Price $183.99Now Sale Price $147.19Expanding on the popularity of the ITX Carbon Spinning reel, Okuma is proud to announce the introduction of the ITX CB Spinning Reel, designed specifically for freshwater and light inshore fishing... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Okuma Rockaway Surf Spinning Reels
OkumaRegular Price $121.89Now Sale Price $97.51The Rockaway Surf Reels are designed to complement our Rockaway Surf Rods. Features a long cast spool design and lightweight corrosion-resistant body, the Rockaway Spinning models are equipped with...