-
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Okuma ITX-CB Carbon Body Spinning Reels
OkumaRegular Price $183.99Now Sale Price $147.19Expanding on the popularity of the ITX Carbon Spinning reel, Okuma is proud to announce the introduction of the ITX CB Spinning Reel, designed specifically for freshwater and light inshore fishing... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Abu Garcia Ambassadeur S Line Counter Reels
Abu GarciaRegular Price $119.99Now Sale Price $89.99Value-packed with power and performance, the Ambassadeur® S Line-Counter round reel gets the job done day after day. Featuring 2 stainless steel ball bearings for smooth operation, 11 pounds of... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Legalis LT Spinning Reels
DaiwaRetail $99.99 - $109.99Price Range $79.99 - $87.99The Legalis LT features our LT body (light, yet tough) constructed from our all new ZAION-V material. ZAION-V is more easily machinable than our standard ZAION material, allowing a wider range of... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Okuma ITX Carbon Spinning Reels
OkumaRetail $111.49 - $127.49Price Range $89.19 - $101.99The Okuma ITX Carbon Spinning Reel is a light weight, compact bodied spinning reel constructed of rigid C-40X long strand carbon fiber. This C-40X process is 25% stronger than standard graphite... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa BG Spinning Reels
DaiwaRetail $149.99 - $199.99Price Range $119.99 - $159.99The BG series ranges from ultralight freshwater actions to heavy big game saltwater models. With a strong black Anodized Machined Aluminum Housing and a solid screw in handle this reel is... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Lexa #100 Line Counter Reels
DaiwaRegular Price $169.99Now Sale Price $135.99DAIWA's Line counter reels can be seen on many of the charter boats that ply the Great Lakes and the Pacific Northwest. Tailored for walleye and kokanee experts, the Daiwa Lexa Line Counter... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa BG MQ Spinning Reels
DaiwaRetail $209.99 - $289.99Price Range $199.99 - $279.99Daiwa is proud to introduce the next generation of BG spinning reels to saltwater anglers of all stripes, this time with a one-piece Monocoque aluminum body. Light and strong like a Formula One... -
Sale 30%
Sale 30%Okuma Convector Low Profile Line Counter Reels
OkumaRegular Price $135.69Now Sale Price $94.98Okuma Convector Low Profile Line Counter Reel features mechanical line counter with anti-fogging clear view technology, and equips with A6061-T6 machined aluminum, anodized spool, quick drop system...