-
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Tanacom 1200 Reel
DaiwaRegular Price $899.99Now Sale Price $719.99The Tanacom family has a new big brother. The all new Tanacom 1200 holds and astounding 1,100 yards of 80-pound-test Daiwa J-Braid – that’s 220 yards more than the Tanacom 1000. It also has a 30... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%PENN Carnage III Jig Conventional Rods
PENNRegular Price $259.95Now Sale Price $207.96The PENN® Carnage™ III rods are truly in a class of their own. These rods represent the next generation of high-performance rod building with powerf -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Penn International VISX Reels
PENNRetail $609.95 - $769.95Price Range $487.96 - $615.96The PENN International VI series is designed and manufactured in the USA of domestic and imported components. Precision machined from high-strength, lightweight, aircraft grade aluminum in our... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Avet EX 30/2 Lever Drag Big Game Reels
AvetRegular Price $539.99Now Sale Price $431.99Features: Precision machined 6061 T-6 marine grade aluminum and stainless steel components. Anodized for superior corrosion resistance and beautiful finish. Topless frames on select models... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Avet JX 6/3 G2 MC Lever Drag Casting Reels
AvetRegular Price $419.99Now Sale Price $335.99Model Max Drag (lbs) Braided L -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Avet LX 6/3 MC G2 Lever Drag Casting Reels
AvetRegular Price $429.99Now Sale Price $343.99Features: Precision machined 6061 T-6 marine grade aluminum and stainless steel components. Anodized for superior corrosion resistance and beautiful finish. Patented M.C. Cast Control System... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Avet EXW 30/3 Lever Drag Big Game Reels
AvetRegular Price $689.99Now Sale Price $551.99The EX 3-Speed line of reels are big game reels made to make large game fish fear for their lives. These reels feature the first true 3-speed transmission put into production. These reels allow... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Avet T-RX 50/2W Lever Drag Big Game Reels
AvetRetail $899.99 - $949.99Price Range $719.99 - $759.99Features: Ultra power Quad disc Avdrag dry carbon fiber drages for superior stopping power, smoothness and wear resistance. Precision machined 6061 T-6 marine grade aluminum and stainless steel... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Daiwa Saltiga Lever Drag Reels
DaiwaRetail $529.99 - $899.99Price Range $397.49 - $674.99Daiwa's completely redesigned Saltiga LD series features the smoothest, most powerful and dependable lever-drag reels available today. Six single-speed models, Seven 2-speed models, plus Two... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Avet EXW 80/3 Lever Drag Big Game Reels
AvetRegular Price $1,029.99Now Sale Price $823.99Features: Precision machined 6061 T-6 marine grade aluminum and stainless steel components. Anodized for superior corrosion resistance and beautiful finish. Topless frames on select models... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Daiwa Saltiga Star Drag Reels
DaiwaRetail $499.99 - $569.99Price Range $374.99 - $427.49Daiwa Saltiga Star Drag Reels 1 Magsealed ball bearing (MBB) Precision Machined Housing One Piece Frame 9 Bearing System (1 MBB + 7 CRBB + 1RB) 6.4 Gear Ratio Spool Lock Mechani -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Saltist MQ Spinning Reels
DaiwaRetail $359.99 - $489.99Price Range $287.99 - $391.99The Saltist you have come to know and love has been redesigned and upgraded. Still featuring a heavy duty aluminum frame for maximum durability, we have now added our Monocoque Body (MQ) for even...