-
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Yakima Bait Spin-N-Fish 3.0 - Single Rigged
Yakima BaitRegular Price $10.99Now Sale Price $9.34Pull in bigger fish with the powerfully attractive Spin-N-Fish Trolling Plug from Yakima Bait. The pull-apart bait chamber can be filled with bait of your choice to disperse enticing scent as it's... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Yakima Bait Spin-N-Fish 2.5 - Single Rigged
Yakima BaitRegular Price $10.99Now Sale Price $9.34Pull in bigger fish with the powerfully attractive Spin-N-Fish Trolling Plug from Yakima Bait. The pull-apart bait chamber can be filled with bait of your choice to disperse enticing scent as it's... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Yakima Bait Spin-N-Fish 2.0 - Single Rigged
Yakima BaitRegular Price $10.99Now Sale Price $9.34Pull in bigger fish with the powerfully attractive Spin-N-Fish Trolling Plug from Yakima Bait. The pull-apart bait chamber can be filled with bait of your choice to disperse enticing scent as it's... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Big Al's Fish Flash 8" Triangle Flashers
Yakima BaitRegular Price $15.99Now Sale Price $13.59 -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Worden's Spin-N-Glo Bottom Walker
Yakima BaitRetail $5.49 - $5.99Price Range $4.67 - $5.09Add some extra flash to your slow-trolling rig with a Worden's Spin-N-Glo Bottom Walker. Works just like a bottom bouncer, but with added color and motion to draw in wary walleye. Adds flash and... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Mustad Addicted Balsa Fixed Float System - Steelhead Version
MustadRegular Price $6.99Now Sale Price $5.24Addicted Balsa Fixed Line floats are designed to easily adjust the jig depth providing the perfect action through the current while protecting your investment. Built-in keel weight along with... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Mustad ADDICTED Setback Hootchie Twitching Jigs
MustadRetail $5.49 - $5.99Price Range $4.49 - $4.87Mustad Setback Hootchie Twitching Jigs Designed alongside the Addicted Fishing team in the Pacific Northwest, the new Mustad & Addicted Hootchie Twitching Jigs utilize high-quality squid skirts... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Mustad Addicted Tailout Twitching Jigs
MustadRetail $5.49 - $6.49Price Range $4.87 - $5.99Utilizing Ultrapoint hooks, UV figers and jigs heads, Mustad partnered with team Addicted to create the one-of-a-kind Salmon Twitching Jig. High-end fly fishing brushes tied specifically to target... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Mustad Worm Jig Heads - Addicted
MustadPrice Range $4.87 - $5.62Addicted Fishing is bringing Mustad's innovation in hook technology to the Pacific Northwest with the new Addicted Jig Head Series. This versatile jig head was designed for species such as Trout,... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Lamiglas XCC Kwik Trolling Rods
LamiglasRetail $385.00 - $420.00Price Range $288.75 - $315.00The ultimate trolling weapon. Redesigned for today’s angler. The XCC Kwik Series is Lamiglas’ flagship boat rod lineup, purpose-built for salmon and steelhead trolling techniques including plug... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Lamiglas Kokanee & Trout Trolling Rods
LamiglasRetail $83.99 - $367.49Price Range $62.99 - $275.62 -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Mustad Sink It Series Jigs - Addicted
MustadRetail $2.49 - $3.49Price Range $2.24 - $3.37Features: Using Mustad Ultrapoint technology and UV fibers, the Addicted Sink It Series is a one-of-a-kind bead jig built with a smaller profile that mimics the look of a salmon egg, making it...