-
Sale 20%
Sale 20%PENN Carnage III Boat Casting Rods
PENNRetail $259.95 - $289.95Price Range $207.96 - $231.96The PENN® Carnage™ III rods are truly in a class of their own. These rods represent the next generation of high-performance rod building with powerful, lightweight blanks that are also extremely... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%
Lamiglas Infinity Salmon & Steelhead Rods
LamiglasRetail $377.99 - $398.99Price Range $283.49 - $299.24Handles feature hard foam and sanded graphite for effective grip and elegant, modern look. Beauty aside, performance is where the Infinity series shines. The perfect rods for floating jigs,... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%Okuma Guide Select Pro Rods
OkumaRetail $178.24 - $235.74Price Range $133.68 - $176.81FEATURES -
Sale 60%
Sale 60%Fish-Field Performance Graphite Rods
Fish-FieldRegular Price $99.99Now Sale Price $40.00Fish-Field Performance Graphite Rods Light weight graphite rods with AA Grade cork handle. Great performance & sensitivity. Application: Steelhead drift, Kokanee Jigging, Walleye... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Harrier-X Jigging Rods
DaiwaRegular Price $169.99Now Sale Price $135.99We manufactured a versatile jigging rod destined to be a part of your saltwater arsenal, the HARRIER X. It is a multi-purpose rod designed for the hottest new techniques in jigging with flutter... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa Harrier Jigging Rods
DaiwaRegular Price $119.99Now Sale Price $95.99No matter if your are fishing off the Gulf Coast, along the east coast or west coast, Harrier Jigging rods will have the right action for the majority of your fishing conditions. Features: -
Sale 35%
Sale 35%Daiwa Saltiga Slow Pitch Jigging Rods
DaiwaRegular Price $599.99Now Sale Price $389.99Our flagship line of Saltiga rods has finally entered the slow pitch jigging world. Designed specifically for slow pitch jigging, the Saltiga name brings a wide range of high end features with it... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Okuma SST "A" Halibut Rods
OkumaRegular Price $109.24Now Sale Price $87.39Okuma SST "A" HALIBUT RODS Re-designed with passion, desire, and experience, Okuma SST "a" rods are elevating performance standards throughout cold-water fisheries. Species and technique-specific... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Daiwa V.I.P. A Saltwater Rods
DaiwaRetail $159.99 - $324.99Price Range $127.99 - $259.99These classic E-glass blanks are perfect for tossing live baits and jigs. Their shock absorbing action keeps pressure on constantly to wear down strong f -
Shimano Grappler Type J Casting Rods
ShimanoPrice Range $289.99 - $319.99Grappler utilizes Shimano's highest-performing rod blank technologies, Spiral X and Hi-Power X, to deliver the most powerful, lightest, sensitive, offshore rods available. Spiral X blanks are 250%... -
Sale 25%
Sale 25%G. Loomis IMX-Pro Carolina Rig Casting Rods
G. LoomisRegular Price $400.00Now Sale Price $300.00The ultimate goal for the new IMX-PRO Series of bass rods is to provide the serious tournament angler with a broad offering of high performance, technique-specific rods. Blank tapers have been... -
Shimano Grappler Type Slow J Rods
ShimanoSale Price $289.99Grappler utilizes Shimano's highest-performing rod blank technologies, Spiral X and Hi-Power X, to deliver the most powerful, lightest, sensitive, offshore jigging rods available. Spiral X blanks...