-
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Aero-Float Beadmaster
Hawken FishingRegular Price $4.99Now Sale Price $4.24The Beadmaster slip float was designed by industry professionals to work flawlessly with a single bead combined with very minimal weight. Beadmasters are precision crafted on a lathe similar to... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Simon Baby Wobbler
Hawken FishingRegular Price $4.49Now Sale Price $3.82Made with Gamakatsu Hooks, size 2 Black Nickel Welded Stainless Steel Rings, and UV Paints & Pigments. Hand Painted & Inspected Irresistible Wobbling Action Blade dimensions 1" X... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Simon Wobbler Big Dawg - Hammered
Hawken FishingRegular Price $11.99Now Sale Price $10.194.5" X 2.5" - 40% larger than the Original Simons. Perfect for medium to heavy river flow. Bead chains are now standard issue on all Big DawgsMade In The USA! Customized HXT 2/0 Chemically... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Simon Wobbler Floats - 4"
Hawken FishingRegular Price $3.49Now Sale Price $2.97Simon Wobbler Floats- 4 inch. 1pc per pack. -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%HI-VIS AERO-FLOAT AF-7 2.0 SERIES 1/8oz
Hawken FishingRegular Price $4.99Now Sale Price $4.24AERO-FLOAT AF-7 2.0 SERIES The AF7 2.0 is revamped to bring you the latest in Aero-Float technology, superior to it's predecessor in every way. Extensive testing, modifying, and perfecting have... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Hawken AeroJig Shad Jig Head
Hawken FishingRegular Price $2.99Now Sale Price $2.541/32 Ounce Shad Jigs. 4 per package Available Colors: Hot Pink, Flame, Chartreuse Features 1/32 Gold VMC Hooks -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Simon Wobbler Big Dawg
Hawken FishingRegular Price $11.99Now Sale Price $10.194.5" X 2.5" - 40% larger than the Original Simons. Perfect for medium to heavy river flow. Bead chains are now standard issue on all Big DawgsMade In The USA! Customized HXT 2/0 Chemically... -
Sale 22%
Sale 22%Aerojig Hackle Jigs - 1/16 oz
Hawken FishingRetail $3.19 - $3.49Price Range $2.71 - $2.97Aerojig Hackle Jigs, Size: 1/16oz Here is a jig no float fisherman should be without. All black steelhead jigs have that subtle appeal that is irresistible to steelhead, trout, and even bass. On... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Hawken Aerojig Worm Jig Heads
Hawken FishingRegular Price $4.19Now Sale Price $3.56Aerojig Worm Jig Heads are wildly effective for both summer and winter steelhead. Custom wire keepers molded into the jig head hold your worm securely for hours of hassle free fishing... -
Sale 22%
Sale 22%Aerojig Hackle Jigs - 1/4 oz
Hawken FishingRegular Price $3.49Now Sale Price $2.71Here is a jig no float fisherman should be without. All black steelhead jigs have that subtle appeal that is irresistible to steelhead, trout, and even bass. On bright days when the water is... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%AERO-FLOAT AF-7 2.0 SERIES 1/8oz
Hawken FishingRegular Price $4.99Now Sale Price $4.24AERO-FLOAT AF-7 2.0 SERIES The AF7 2.0 is revamped to bring you the latest in Aero-Float technology, superior to it's predecessor in every way. Extensive testing, modifying, and perfecting have... -
Sale 23%
Sale 23%Hawken Aero-Float Precision In-Line Sinkers
Hawken FishingRetail $4.99 - $5.49Price Range $4.24 - $4.67Each precision in-line sinker has top and bottom swivels. This allows both a swivel to tie the main line and leader to, but also prevents the line from tangles. Made with Rosco crane swivels...